BEATRICE MIXER LLP
OC430033 · Active · Llp · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Dec 2026 (last filed 4 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEATRICE MIXER LLP
OC430033Active· Llp· England Wales· 2019-12-17Incorporated 2019-12-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS 2018 LP· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2020-01-16
- JONES, Ian Martin Lloyd· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2019-12-17
- MAGNESIUM CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2019-12-17
JONES, Ian Martin Lloyd
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2019-12-17
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1960
See every company they're a director of →
MAGNESIUM CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2019-12-17
See every company they're a director of →
PE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS 2018 LP
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2020-01-16
See every company they're a director of →
