EKA VENTURES LLP
OC425032 · Active · Llp · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EKA VENTURES LLP
OC425032Active· Llp· England Wales· 2018-11-28Incorporated 2018-11-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RICHARDSON, Andrew· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2022-01-10
- COKER, Jonathan Edgar· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2018-11-28
- DOLAN, Camilla· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2018-11-28
COKER, Jonathan Edgar
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2018-11-28
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1981
See every company they're a director of →
DOLAN, Camilla
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2018-11-28
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1985
See every company they're a director of →
RICHARDSON, Andrew
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2018-11-28
- Resigned
- 2022-01-10
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1987
See every company they're a director of →
