BRYDELL PARTNERS IM LLP
OC424873 · Active · Llp · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Nov 2026 (last filed 6 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRYDELL PARTNERS IM LLP
OC424873Active· Llp· England Wales· 2018-11-14Incorporated 2018-11-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LUCAS, Robert Richard· Llp MemberAppointed 2020-05-15
- SEDDON, David Michael· Llp MemberAppointed 2020-05-15
- DESMOND, Charles Daniel· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2018-11-14
- KELLY, Daniel Morgan· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2018-11-14
DESMOND, Charles Daniel
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2018-11-14
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1983
See every company they're a director of →
KELLY, Daniel Morgan
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2018-11-14
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1986
See every company they're a director of →
LUCAS, Robert Richard
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2020-05-15
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1962
See every company they're a director of →
SEDDON, David Michael
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2020-05-15
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1982
See every company they're a director of →
