BAM&P LLP
OC412481 · Active · Llp · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BAM&P LLP
OC412481Active· Llp· England Wales· 2016-06-24Incorporated 2016-06-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
