EMK CAPITAL LLP
OC403928 · Active · Llp · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EMK CAPITAL LLP
OC403928Active· Llp· England Wales· 2016-01-21Incorporated 2016-01-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
