DUNKELD HOUSE HOTEL LLP
OC403215 · Active · Llp · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Dec 2026 (last filed 30 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DUNKELD OPCO LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
DUNKELD PROPCO LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
HAWKSWORTH, James William
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-12-15
MCMAHON, Patrick Joseph
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-12-15
SCHNEGG, Arnold
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-12-15
PULFORD TRADING LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-12-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUNKELD HOUSE HOTEL LLP
OC403215Active· Llp· England Wales· 2015-12-01Incorporated 2015-12-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
