NOTION CAPITAL III CO-INVESTMENT LLP
OC399966 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jun 2027 (last filed 18 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CHANDLER, Stephen Charles
Llp Designated Member
MILBOURN, Ian Leathley, Me
Llp Designated Member
TOTTMAN, Christopher Edward
Llp Member
WHITE, Jocelyn Christopher
Llp Member
NOTION CAPITAL LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-06-30
CHRYSANTHOU, Chrysanthos
Llp Member · Resigned 2019-12-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOTION CAPITAL III CO-INVESTMENT LLP
OC399966Active· Llp· England Wales· 2015-05-18Incorporated 2015-05-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
