BROWN & LEE COMMERCIAL SURVEYORS LLP
OC399873 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · Stevenage
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MITCHELL, William Robert
Llp Designated Member
MOORE, Matthew Robert
Llp Designated Member
MUSGROVE, Daniel John
Llp Designated Member
MITCHELL, Colin Griffiths
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2023-03-31
PHOENIX, Michael Kerr
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-04-01
STILWELL, Geoffrey Leonard
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-07-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROWN & LEE COMMERCIAL SURVEYORS LLP
OC399873Active· Llp· England Wales· 2015-05-13Incorporated 2015-05-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
