QUEENSGATE INVESTMENTS II AIV GP LLP
OC396859 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 16 Dec 2026 (last filed 2 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
THIESSEN, Jueane
Llp Designated Member
QUEENSGATE INVESTMENTS II NOMINATED MEMBER LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
HANN JEIC LTD
Corporate Llp Member
TRUE GREEN LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
LJ QG BOW LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2026-06-10
QUEENSGATE INVESTMENTS LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-11-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
QUEENSGATE INVESTMENTS II AIV GP LLP
OC396859Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-12-02Incorporated 2014-12-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
