HOPESAN INVESTMENTS LLP
OC395562 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Oct 2026 (last filed 26 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
10 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ANDRIAMARO, Charles
Llp Designated Member
RACOMBO, Raphael Maxwell
Llp Designated Member
BREWSTER, Teresa Anne Elizabeth
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-11-30
FOLLEREN SERVICES INC.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-06-18
TAMIAN SYSTEMS LTD.
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-06-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOPESAN INVESTMENTS LLP
OC395562Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-09-26Incorporated 2014-09-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
