MYDDELTON & MAJOR (ANDOVER) LLP
OC395094 · Active · Llp · 12 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Sept 2026 (last filed 4 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MYDDELTON & MAJOR (ANDOVER) LLP
OC395094Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-09-04Incorporated 2014-09-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
