KEY CAPITAL PARTNERS (INVESTMENTS) VIII LLP
OC394649 · Active · Llp · 12 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 19 Aug 2027 (last filed 5 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
19 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEY CAPITAL PARTNERS (INVESTMENTS) VIII LLP
OC394649Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-08-05Incorporated 2014-08-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
