THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP
OC394428 · Active · Llp · 12 yrs · Tunbridge Wells
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
5 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THOMSON SNELL & PASSMORE LLP
OC394428Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-07-23Incorporated 2014-07-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
