JORDAN STREET DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
OC393583 · Active · Llp · 12 yrs · Keswick
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JORDAN STREET DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
OC393583Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-06-04Incorporated 2014-06-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WHITESIDE, John Paul· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2019-09-30
- ILLINGWORTH, Stephanie Anne· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2017-01-23
- BANKS, Steve John· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2016-12-31
- ILLINGWORTH, Guy· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2014-06-04
ILLINGWORTH, Guy
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2014-06-04
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1966
See every company they're a director of →
ILLINGWORTH, Stephanie Anne
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2017-01-23
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1967
See every company they're a director of →
BANKS, Steve John
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2014-06-04
- Resigned
- 2016-12-31
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1965
See every company they're a director of →
WHITESIDE, John Paul
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2014-06-04
- Resigned
- 2019-09-30
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1957
See every company they're a director of →
