HATTINGTON INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP
OC390407 · Active · Llp · 12 yrs · Whyteleafe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jan 2027 (last filed 16 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HATTINGTON INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP
OC390407Active· Llp· England Wales· 2014-01-16Incorporated 2014-01-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FITZHERBERT, Toby Francis· Llp MemberResigned 2018-09-28
- HARRINGTON, John Patrick· Llp MemberAppointed 2017-06-12
- BURGESS, David Henry Barnaby· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2014-01-16
- HATTINGTON CAPITAL LLP· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2014-01-16
BURGESS, David Henry Barnaby
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2014-01-16
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1971
See every company they're a director of →
HATTINGTON CAPITAL LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2014-01-16
See every company they're a director of →
HARRINGTON, John Patrick
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2017-06-12
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 07/1971
See every company they're a director of →
FITZHERBERT, Toby Francis
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2017-06-12
- Resigned
- 2018-09-28
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1985
See every company they're a director of →
