PROCTOR HOUSE NEWCASTLE LLP
OC383269 · Active · Llp · 13 yrs · Amersham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 3 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Mar 2027 (last filed 11 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
3 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
25 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOBBS, Benjamin David
Llp Designated Member
CONSORTIUM DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ALLARDYCE, Samuel
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-01-20
BENT, Darren Ashley
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-01-20
CALZAGHE, Joseph William
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-01-20
CHAPLOW, Richard David
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-01-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROCTOR HOUSE NEWCASTLE LLP
OC383269Active· Llp· England Wales· 2013-03-11Incorporated 2013-03-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
