LITTLEWOODS INVESTMENT LLP
OC378577 · Active · Llp · 13 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Sept 2026 (last filed 7 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
21 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LITTLEWOODS INVESTMENT LLP
OC378577Active· Llp· England Wales· 2012-09-19Incorporated 2012-09-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
