TENENS SHARPNESS LLP
OC373907 · Active · Llp · 14 yrs · Stroud
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Apr 2027 (last filed 29 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
12 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOWARD TENENS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
HOWARD TENENS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
MORRIS, Benjamin John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-03-08
MORRIS, Daniel Peter
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-03-08
MORRIS, Peter Ewan
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-03-08
PEARCE, Andrew William Hartley, Trustee Of The Pearce Family Trust No 1
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-04-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TENENS SHARPNESS LLP
OC373907Active· Llp· England Wales· 2012-03-29Incorporated 2012-03-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
