HFMC GROUP SERVICES LLP
OC373151 · Active · Llp · 14 yrs · Weybridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HFMC GROUP SERVICES LLP
OC373151Active· Llp· England Wales· 2012-03-07Incorporated 2012-03-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
