PRATTS AND PAYNE LLP
OC366349 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MCGING, Tony Michael
Llp Designated Member
HB SP LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BOLTON, Paul Charles
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-05-18
KENEE, Steven Michael
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-05-19
THOMAS, Anthony James
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-08-13
SANGUINE HOSPITALITY LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-05-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRATTS AND PAYNE LLP
OC366349Active· Llp· England Wales· 2011-07-08Incorporated 2011-07-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
