66 ROKESLY AVENUE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC361913 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
3 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BROWN, Fiona Ruth
Llp Designated Member
BROWN, Peter Isaac
Llp Designated Member
DRESNER, Jane Avis
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-01-30
DRESNER, John Alexander Leo
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2014-01-30
NEOPHYTON, Savvas
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-02-28
NEOPHYTOU NEE HANSFORD, Jenny
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-02-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
66 ROKESLY AVENUE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
OC361913Active· Llp· England Wales· 2011-02-17Incorporated 2011-02-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
