GREENSPHERE CAPITAL LLP
OC361535 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Feb 2027 (last filed 18 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SESHAMANI, Divya
Llp Designated Member
GAIA GP LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
PB AVIGHNA LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ANDREWS, Edward John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-04-30
CROOK, Simon John, Dr
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-10-03
JULIER, Vincent Guy
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-04-22
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GREENSPHERE CAPITAL LLP
OC361535Active· Llp· England Wales· 2011-02-04Incorporated 2011-02-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
