PRIORY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
OC360771 · Liquidation · Llp · 15 yrs · Fareham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jan 2027 (last filed 1 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
OC360771Liquidation· Llp· England Wales· 2011-01-11Incorporated 2011-01-11Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PRIORY CAPITAL INVESTMENT LTD· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2016-01-26
- LENTON, David· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2015-06-24
- GRUNDY, Stuart· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2011-01-11
GRUNDY, Stuart
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2011-01-11
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1973
See every company they're a director of →
PRIORY CAPITAL INVESTMENT LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2016-01-26
See every company they're a director of →
LENTON, David
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2011-01-11
- Resigned
- 2015-06-24
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1956
See every company they're a director of →
