OPEN HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS LLP
OC360224 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
14 CURZON STREET 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
14 CURZON STREET 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
PERRY, Marcus Carl
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-01-03
ROWLEY, David Alan
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-12-03
ROYDEN, Sandra Mary
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-12-03
SELMAN, Roger Malcolm
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-12-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPEN HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS LLP
OC360224Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-12-13Incorporated 2010-12-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
