MAUNIE PROPERTIES LLP
OC357608 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 1 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BOWEN, Peter John
Llp Designated Member
SIGNORINI, Antonio
Llp Designated Member
AIMAR, Andrea
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-12-06
TROOSTWYK, John Alexander
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-01-02
COLDFIELD CORP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-09-09
LEVIRTH LLC
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-12-07
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAUNIE PROPERTIES LLP
OC357608Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-09-02Incorporated 2010-09-02Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
