SEAFOOD PROPERTY (PADSTOW) LLP
OC356228 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · Padstow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jul 2027 (last filed 4 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STEIN, Charles William
Llp Designated Member
STEIN, Edward
Llp Designated Member
STEIN, Jack Henry
Llp Designated Member
THE SEAFOOD RESTAURANT (PADSTOW) LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
STEIN, Christopher Richard
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-03-31
STEIN, Jill
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-03-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SEAFOOD PROPERTY (PADSTOW) LLP
OC356228Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-07-05Incorporated 2010-07-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
