DJH BEXLEY LLP
OC355728 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · Sidcup
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 May 2027 (last filed 5 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DJH BEXLEY PAYROLL BUREAU LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
DJH BEXLEY TOPCO LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
AHMED, Masum
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-04-01
BALDWIN, Terence
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-06-30
CAREY, Andrew William
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-04-01
ELDRIDGE, John Edward
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-03-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DJH BEXLEY LLP
OC355728Active· Llp· England Wales· 2010-06-17Incorporated 2010-06-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
