CONNECTION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
OC350692 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 23 Dec 2026 (last filed 9 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
23 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONNECTION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
OC350692Active· Llp· England Wales· 2009-12-09Incorporated 2009-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CONNECTION CAPITAL LLP· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-03-31
- ENSCO 1444 LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2022-03-31
- DALE, Bernard John· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2022-03-31
- MADDEN, Claire Estelle· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2022-03-31
CONNECTION CAPITAL LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-03-31
See every company they're a director of →
ENSCO 1444 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2022-03-31
See every company they're a director of →
DALE, Bernard John
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2009-12-09
- Resigned
- 2022-03-31
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1964
See every company they're a director of →
MADDEN, Claire Estelle
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2009-12-09
- Resigned
- 2022-03-31
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1969
See every company they're a director of →
ENSCO 1444 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2022-03-08
- Resigned
- 2022-03-08
See every company they're a director of →
