HBD ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP
OC349809 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HBD ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP
OC349809Active· Llp· England Wales· 2009-11-03Incorporated 2009-11-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
