BLOOMBRIDGE LLP
OC349331 · Active · Llp · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Oct 2026 (last filed 15 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLOOMBRIDGE LLP
OC349331Active· Llp· England Wales· 2009-10-15Incorporated 2009-10-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CUTLER, Richard Anthony· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2010-02-01
- PULSFORD, Jeffrey Mark· Llp Designated MemberResigned 2010-02-01
- USHER, Bruce Jeremy· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2009-10-15
CUTLER, Richard Anthony
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2010-02-01
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1968
See every company they're a director of →
USHER, Bruce Jeremy
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2009-10-15
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1968
See every company they're a director of →
PULSFORD, Jeffrey Mark
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2009-10-15
- Resigned
- 2010-02-01
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1959
See every company they're a director of →
