HARDINGSTONE PROPERTY LLP
OC342562 · Active · Llp · 17 yrs · Coalville
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jan 2027 (last filed 20 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
3 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FRANCIS, Robert Keith Lindsay
Llp Designated Member
JONES, Robert John
Llp Designated Member
MUSKIN, William Roy
Llp Designated Member
ROBERT J JONES LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BARWELL, Leon Keith Lyford
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-06-14
BARWELL, Paula
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-12-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARDINGSTONE PROPERTY LLP
OC342562Active· Llp· England Wales· 2009-01-13Incorporated 2009-01-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
