NOMINA NO 486 LLP
OC339553 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOMINA NO 486 LLP
OC339553Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-08-22Incorporated 2008-08-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2008-08-22
- NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2008-08-22
- OLSEN, David Sidney· Llp MemberAppointed 2008-08-22
- OLSEN, Pamela Mary· Llp MemberAppointed 2008-08-22
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-08-22
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-08-22
See every company they're a director of →
OLSEN, David Sidney
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2008-08-22
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1941
See every company they're a director of →
OLSEN, Pamela Mary
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2008-08-22
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1944
See every company they're a director of →
