MAVEN CAPITAL PARTNERS UK LLP
OC339387 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · Leicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
16 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MATTIOLI WOODS PLC
Corporate Llp Designated Member
MAVEN CAPITAL GCM LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CRAIG, Andrew Donald
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-06-30
FERGUSON, Andrew Robert
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-06-30
KENNEDY, William Alexander
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-06-30
NIXON, William Robert
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2021-06-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAVEN CAPITAL PARTNERS UK LLP
OC339387Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-08-14Incorporated 2008-08-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
