LONDON SPORTS ORTHOPAEDICS LLP
OC339220 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · Northwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ATKINSON, Henry Dushan Edward
Llp Designated Member
MCDERMOTT, Ian Douglas
Llp Designated Member
PHILLIPS, Andrew Mark
Llp Designated Member
ABBASIAN, Ali
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2018-07-09
AMIN, Amit
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2017-01-11
ANWAR, Hanny Aly Gamal
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-10-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON SPORTS ORTHOPAEDICS LLP
OC339220Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-08-07Incorporated 2008-08-07Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
