PIONEER POINT PARTNERS LLP
OC339088 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Sept 2026 (last filed 3 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PIONEER POINT PARTNERS LLP
OC339088Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-07-31Incorporated 2008-07-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LUCIANI, Edoardo· Llp MemberAppointed 2014-04-25
- ABBOUD, Sam· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2008-07-31
- CURATOLO, Giuseppe· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2008-07-31
- SHAW, Rupert Henry Gildroy· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2008-07-31
ABBOUD, Sam
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-07-31
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1973
See every company they're a director of →
CURATOLO, Giuseppe
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-07-31
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1966
See every company they're a director of →
SHAW, Rupert Henry Gildroy
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-07-31
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1974
See every company they're a director of →
TEHRANIAN, Terrence Majid
Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2008-07-31
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1961
See every company they're a director of →
LUCIANI, Edoardo
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2014-04-25
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1981
See every company they're a director of →
