BEALAW (MAN) LLP
OC335774 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEALAW (MAN) LLP
OC335774Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-03-20Incorporated 2008-03-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
