HAFREN VENTURES LLP
OC334619 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · Swansea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 May 2027 (last filed 22 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
6 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAFREN VENTURES LLP
OC334619Active· Llp· England Wales· 2008-02-06Incorporated 2008-02-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
