LEAVESLEY LLP
OC331606 · Active · Llp · 18 yrs · Grantham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FIDENTIA NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FIDENTIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
ROBERTSON, Marcus Craigie
Llp Member
ROBERTSON, Marianne Elizabeth
Llp Member
ARGENTA CONTINUITY LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2023-10-20
ARGENTA LLP SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2023-10-20
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEAVESLEY LLP
OC331606Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-09-21Incorporated 2007-09-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
