LEADENHALL NO 320 LLP
OC331359 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Sept 2026 (last filed 13 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
HICKLING, Catherine Ann
Llp Member · Resigned 2022-08-05
MAWDSLEY, Susan Elizabeth
Llp Member · Resigned 2022-08-05
RAWLINS, David Charles, Dr
Llp Member · Resigned 2022-08-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEADENHALL NO 320 LLP
OC331359Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-09-13Incorporated 2007-09-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
