NOMINA NO 371 LLP
OC331148 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CHRISTIE, Katherine Frances
Llp Member
HAWKINS, Philippa Ann Bartram
Llp Member
SPRIGGS, Michael Ian
Llp Member
SMITH, Russell Stansfield
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-06-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOMINA NO 371 LLP
OC331148Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-09-06Incorporated 2007-09-06Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
