NOMINA NO 378 LLP
OC330791 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · Grantham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FIDENTIA NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
FIDENTIA TRUSTEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
LONGE, David John Hastings
Llp Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-12-31
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-12-31
LONGE, Nicholas
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-09-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOMINA NO 378 LLP
OC330791Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-08-22Incorporated 2007-08-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
