LEADENHALL NO 342 LLP
OC330555 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
EBAN, Mark Vivyan
Llp Member · Resigned 2013-10-15
HELIOS UTG PARTNER LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member · Resigned 2020-12-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEADENHALL NO 342 LLP
OC330555Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-08-16Incorporated 2007-08-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
