SPW (UK) LLP
OC330497 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KALIAPPAN, Viswa
Llp Designated Member
SHAH, Charulata Raichand
Llp Designated Member
SHAH, Shirish Amratlal
Llp Designated Member
PLATT, Daniel Lloyd
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-01-01
SOLOMONS, Michael Stephen Elliot
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2009-06-30
SORSKY, Harold John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2024-01-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPW (UK) LLP
OC330497Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-08-14Incorporated 2007-08-14Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
