NOMINA NO 309 LLP
OC330054 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jul 2027 (last filed 24 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
8 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
NOMINA DESIGNATED MEMBER NO 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CLARKE, Christine Margaret
Llp Member
CLARKE, Paul Daniel
Llp Member
NOMINA REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member
CLARKE, John Edward
Llp Member · Resigned 2025-10-02
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOMINA NO 309 LLP
OC330054Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-07-24Incorporated 2007-07-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
