GTP3 LLP
OC329688 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · Godalming
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jun 2027 (last filed 26 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
9 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BECKWITH, Peter Michael
Llp Designated Member
JDEL GARRISON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
PULFORD TRADING LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
CRIPPS, David
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-06-02
GAY, Philip
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-01-15
HOARE, David Alexander
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-01-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GTP3 LLP
OC329688Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-07-10Incorporated 2007-07-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
