BELSIZE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP
OC328950 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 25 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
QUINN, Jonathan Graham
Llp Designated Member
SIMPSON, Tom
Llp Designated Member
CONNOLLY, Nathan James
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-04-01
LIGHTBODY, Gary
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-04-01
WILSON, Paul
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-04-01
QA NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2007-06-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BELSIZE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP
OC328950Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-06-11Incorporated 2007-06-11Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
