FUSION 389 COCKFOSTERS ROAD LLP
OC327415 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Apr 2027 (last filed 5 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NAGIOFF, Roger Benjamin
Llp Designated Member
ROSENBERG, Warren Phillip
Llp Designated Member
HENRY HOMES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BRITNELL, Stephen Mark
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2008-07-29
HENRY, Nigel John
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2010-12-02
VILLAGE HOMES (SOUTHERN) LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2019-09-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUSION 389 COCKFOSTERS ROAD LLP
OC327415Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-04-05Incorporated 2007-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
