EATON PARTNERS (UK) LLP
OC326771 · Liquidation · Llp · 19 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 May 2027 (last filed 20 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
4 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STIFEL EUROPE GROUP LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
STIFEL EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BARTZ, Louis Charles
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2008-09-30
CHANG, Franklyn Delano
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2012-04-13
EATON, Jeffrey Judson
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-05-14
KONIG, Olav Rolf
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-04-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EATON PARTNERS (UK) LLP
OC326771Liquidation· Llp· England Wales· 2007-03-15Incorporated 2007-03-15Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
