CALDER FILMS LLP
OC326421 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CALDER FILMS LLP
OC326421Active· Llp· England Wales· 2007-03-01Incorporated 2007-03-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- IVIN, Nickolay· Llp MemberResigned 2023-04-05
- JONES, David Mark· Llp MemberResigned 2023-04-05
- ROLIN, Pierre Norman· Llp MemberResigned 2023-04-05
- FLEET FILM PARTNERS 1 LIMITED· Corporate Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2007-03-01
FLEET FILM PARTNERS 1 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2007-03-01
See every company they're a director of →
FLEET FILM PARTNERS 2 LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member
- Appointed
- 2007-03-01
See every company they're a director of →
IVIN, Nickolay
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2008-03-19
- Resigned
- 2023-04-05
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1972
See every company they're a director of →
JONES, David Mark
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2008-03-19
- Resigned
- 2023-04-05
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1954
See every company they're a director of →
ROLIN, Pierre Norman
Llp Member
- Appointed
- 2008-03-19
- Resigned
- 2023-04-05
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1963
See every company they're a director of →
