FAMILY WALKS PROPERTY LLP
OC323514 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · Preston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MILLS, Mark Richard
Llp Designated Member
GRIDNEW ENERGY LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
BUNGALOW TO RENT LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2013-07-23
INSURANCE & LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2020-12-03
PLEASANT STREET PARADE LLP
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2016-03-29
TRAINING POINT OPPORTUNITY LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2025-10-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAMILY WALKS PROPERTY LLP
OC323514Active· Llp· England Wales· 2006-10-27Incorporated 2006-10-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
